History for 2015 Sep 19th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2015Washington Sundodger Invitational 2015 Results - Sundodger Cross Country Invitational
Published by
Website:Click here Results by: Pacific NW Track & Field Officials Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2015 Sundodger Invitational - 9/19/2015
Lincoln Park
Seattle, Wash.
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Women 6k Run CC Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Patti, Anna SR Seattle Pacific 21:11.82 1
2 Martens, Mirelle FR Trinity Western 21:19.58 2
3 Bassett, Rebecca JR Simon Fraser 21:21.26 3
4 Trofimenkoff, Vanessa SR MacEwan University 21:32.17 4
5 Guenther, Taylor SR Western Washington 21:34.29 5
6 Barkechir, Caroline JR Cal Baptist 21:35.46 6
7 Grant, Brittany JR Western Washington 21:37.95 7
8 Gilley, Kori JR Humboldt State 21:43.55 8
9 Bartello, Brianna FR Point Loma 21:45.64 9
10 Austin, Caroline Seattle Runn 21:47.29 10
11 McDevitt, Janet Club Northwest 21:48.47 11
12 Brunt, Madelyn SO British Columbia 21:50.05 12
13 Hernandez, Alexandra SO Point Loma 21:53.84 13
14 Bartello, Marissa FR Point Loma 21:54.05 14
15 Dalzot, Maria Unattached 21:56.15
16 Fristoe, Megan JR Concordia (Ore.) 21:59.68 15
17 Thompson, kaylee JR Unattached 22:02.64
18 Ryan, Hannah JR Trinity Western 22:07.17 16
19 Eggleston, Dani SR Central Washington 22:07.93 17
20 Lapham, Gwen Club Northwest 22:08.88 18
21 Lacey, Lana Club Northwest 22:13.32 19
22 Chinchar, Erin SR Central Washington 22:15.25 20
23 Lee, Kirsten SR British Columbia 22:16.53 21
24 Melville, Tracy FR Western Washington 22:18.17 22
25 Enabnit, Alana SR Cal Baptist 22:19.31 23
26 Roiko, Kellyn SR Whitworth 22:20.52 24
27 Manzer, Sierra FR Northwest Nazarene 22:21.16 25
28 Rainey, Claire SO Cal Baptist 22:21.40 26
29 Williams, Alicia SO Cal Baptist 22:23.12 27
30 Grimm, Stephanie Seattle Runn 22:23.21 28
31 Deimling, Katie SO Cal Baptist 22:25.03 29
32 Gagne, Chanelle SO MacEwan University 22:25.06 30
33 Laiblin, Alexandra SO Western Washington 22:29.74 31
34 Macdonald, Sarah JR Seattle Pacific 22:31.13 32
35 Nock, Paige SO Simon Fraser 22:32.74 33
36 Rogers, Megan SR Central Washington 22:33.10 34
37 Kolasinski, Larissa FR Saint Martin's 22:33.29 35
38 Pederson, Nicole FR Concordia (Ore.) 22:33.68 36
39 Gordon, Hailey SR Northwest Nazarene 22:35.32 37
40 Stelling, Lillianna SO Western Washington 22:36.76 38
41 Phan, Chynna SO Seattle Pacific 22:38.65 39
42 Fristoe, Sara JR Concordia (Ore.) 22:40.53 40
43 Wood, Allison JR Whitworth 22:40.64 41
44 Horvath, Karen SR Saint Martin's 22:40.98 42
45 Johnstone, Christina Golden Ears 22:41.30
46 McKay, Katie SR Whitworth 22:41.74 43
47 Carson, Imogene SR Humboldt State 22:41.85 44
48 Calvert, Hannah JR Seattle Pacific 22:44.92 45
49 Harradine, Meg SR Trinity Western 22:45.98 46
50 Lacis, Nicole SO British Columbia 22:46.06 47
51 Leggatt, Hannah FR MacEwan University 22:46.89 48
52 Houk, Kristi Club Northwest 22:47.51 49
53 LeDesma, Catie JR Humboldt State 22:47.51 50
54 Wiebe, Devan SR British Columbia 22:49.00 51
55 Frye, Josie FR Point Loma 22:50.27 52
56 Jordan, Alyssa Unattached 22:50.70
57 Ni, Taili SR Puget Sound 22:51.69 53
58 Marikis, Sofia JR Western Washington 22:57.25 54
59 Maurmann, Nicole JR Western Oregon 22:59.64 55
60 Chin, Kendall JR Whitworth 23:00.18 56
61 Howley, Julia SO Simon Fraser 23:00.22 57
62 Horn, Katelynn Unattached 23:01.25
63 Rawlins, Jessica SO Seattle Pacific 23:01.37 58
64 Chadsey, Emma SR Simon Fraser 23:01.67 59
65 Kaufman, Zoe SR Humboldt State 23:02.96 60
66 Taferre, Sara SO Western Washington 23:03.58 61
67 Woodward, Mikhaela FR Western Washington 23:07.04
68 Hook, Rebecca SR Northwest Nazarene 23:08.41 62
69 Estabrook, Sarah SO Northwest U. 23:09.25
70 Mackenzie, Kansas SR Simon Fraser 23:09.48 63
71 Williams, Christina SR Whitworth 23:09.87 64
72 Alfi, Megan SR Humboldt State 23:10.48 65
73 Roxby, Megan Hershey Harr 23:11.18
74 Shindruk, Alexa FR Central Washington 23:11.28 66
75 Bassett, Miryam SO Simon Fraser 23:11.31 67
76 Leitich, Millie JR Cal Baptist 23:11.71 68
77 Roberts, Annie SO Humboldt State 23:11.77 69
78 Hemminger, Nikaela SO Humboldt State 23:13.66 70
79 Pedro-Trujillo, Thais SO Whitworth 23:14.09 71
80 Stuckey, Stephanie SR Western Oregon 23:15.16 72
81 Gomez, Elena FR Central Washington 23:16.73 73
82 Ffitch, Taylor Club Northwest 23:17.97 74
83 Decker, Lynelle SR Seattle Pacific 23:19.66 75
84 Cairns, Brianna SO British Columbia 23:20.57 76
85 Smith, Molly SR Whitworth 23:21.21 77
86 Charleson, Mary SO Seattle Pacific 23:22.27 78
87 Dutchover, Tori SO Cal Baptist 23:25.06 79
88 Groenveld, Kori SO Lewis & Clark 23:25.21 80
89 Inderbitzin, Jayna SR Central Washington 23:29.44 81
90 Thornburg, Mo Lee JR Humboldt State 23:30.14
91 Valentich, Kenna JR Whitworth 23:31.05
92 Dowdell, Hannah JR Central Washington 23:31.23 82
93 Jalbert, Maddie SR Western Washington 23:32.16
94 Strickler, Heidi Club Northwest 23:32.94 83
95 Worobel, Zoe SR Concordia (Ore.) 23:33.53 84
96 Rexus, Stephanie JR Central Washington 23:34.63
97 Dobie, Reta SO Simon Fraser 23:35.89 85
98 Woodard, Shailee JR Pacific Lutheran 23:36.03 86
99 Williams, Joanna FR Trinity Western 23:38.74 87
100 Scott, Bailey SO Whitworth 23:40.56
101 Knapp, Grace SO Western Oregon 23:42.78 88
102 Beeson, Bailey JR Western Oregon 23:43.29 89
103 Schoenike, Kristen JR Whitworth 23:44.00
104 Kettel, Hailey SO Seattle Pacific 23:45.98
105 Kitt, Nicole SO MacEwan University 23:46.79 90
106 De Leon, Debora SO Western Oregon 23:47.36 91
107 Evans, Brittany JR Simon Fraser 23:47.77
108 Beckman, Tyra FR George Fox 23:49.64 92
109 Lopez, Yadira SO Trinity Lutheran 23:51.44 93
110 Manzer, Anysja SO Northwest Nazarene 23:52.29 94
111 Zeitler, Kiley SR Seattle Pacific 23:53.33
112 Loogman, Emily FR Point Loma 23:54.06 95
113 Liebel, Brenna FR Central Washington 23:54.52
114 Ramage, Katelynn SR Trinity Western 23:55.81 96
115 Van de Grift, Suzie SO Western Oregon 23:56.64 97
116 Mason, Ashley FR Central Washington 23:56.91
117 Zimmerdahl, Kendra FR Western Oregon 23:57.40 98
118 Moore, Kayla SO George Fox 23:57.85 99
119 Klein, Tori JR Puget Sound 23:59.55 100
120 Patterson, Rhian Hershey Harr 24:03.31
121 Liu, Sophia Seattle Runn 24:13.37 101
122 Suwa, Taylor JR George Fox 24:13.89 102
123 Richardson, Hayley JR Point Loma 24:14.19 103
124 Richardson, Dalen SO Concordia (Ore.) 24:17.99 104
125 Montgomery, Darcie Hershey Harr 24:25.10
126 Josten, Mary FR Pacific Lutheran 24:27.16 105
127 Kangas, Lauren FR Western Oregon 24:28.35
128 Lonai, Josie FR Northwest Nazarene 24:28.96 106
129 Ferguson, Grace FR George Fox 24:30.99 107
130 Campell, Melanie FR Seattle Pacific 24:31.70
131 Swanson, Frances JR Lewis & Clark 24:32.67 108
132 George, Rhea Club Northwest 24:33.21 109
133 Teigen, Megan JR Saint Martin's 24:34.75 110
134 Dotter, Marissa JR Point Loma 24:35.52 111
135 Koger, Aundrea FR Western Washington 24:36.04
136 Voss, Ashley FR George Fox 24:37.12 112
137 Kroeckel, Jessica SO Point Loma 24:38.53
138 Jackson, Amelia SO Lewis & Clark 24:39.86 113
139 Fletcher, deborah Club Northwest 24:40.34
140 Duran, Jocelyn SO Point Loma 24:43.09
141 Hack, Shelly Eastside Runners 24:44.38
142 Kirkwood, Elisabeth SO Lewis & Clark 24:44.94 114
143 McKinney, Kaitlyn JR Central Washington 24:47.56
144 Hammons, Emily FR Northwest Nazarene 24:48.14 115
145 Cantrell, Emily FR Western Oregon 24:50.96
146 Bolejack, Madison JR Puget Sound 24:52.04 116
147 Pearce-Smith, Rachel SO Puget Sound 24:52.12 117
148 Wise, Alison SO Puget Sound 24:54.02 118
149 Ward, Susan Seattle Runn 24:56.04 119
150 Gourley, Jadyn SR Northwest Nazarene 24:58.16 120
151 Gillett, Emily FR Western Oregon 24:58.94
152 Sullivan, Madison JR Lewis & Clark 25:02.55 121
153 Voellger, Mekenzie SO Pacific Lutheran 25:10.69 122
154 Young, McKenzie FR George Fox 25:12.52 123
155 Swenson, Hallie JR Point Loma 25:13.11
156 Manning, Sarah FR Trinity Lutheran 25:13.66 124
157 Bergstrom, Natalie SR Central Washington 25:18.12
158 Wildon, Terra SO Puget Sound 25:20.31 125
159 Clark, Raychel SO George Fox 25:21.85 126
160 salzwedel, adrienne Club Northwest 25:23.03
161 Smith, Kiana FR Western Oregon 25:24.43
162 Wheeler, Amy SO Northwest Nazarene 25:27.60
163 Ridiros, Chanel FR Trinity Lutheran 25:31.44 127
164 Dorney, Lindsey FR Saint Martin's 25:31.75 128
165 Moreno, Bianca JR Concordia (Ore.) 25:32.08 129
166 Bidwell, Emma FR George Fox 25:40.60
167 Ditzhazy, Amanda JR Western Oregon 25:46.38
168 Cho, Erina JR Simon Fraser 25:47.61
169 Bonilla, Esmeralda Unattached 25:51.54
170 Deprey, Mona Seattle Runn 25:53.24 130
171 Tobin, Ececia SO Pacific Lutheran 25:57.06 131
172 Merioles, Emily JR Northwest Nazarene 26:00.38
173 Lenway, Alaina Unattached 26:03.72
174 Carlin, Tessa SO Central Washington 26:05.08
175 Joyce, Regina Unattached 26:05.45
176 Doner, Kelin SO Lewis & Clark 26:05.99 132
177 Roach, Rachel FR Northwest Nazarene 26:07.60
178 Kereszturi, Caitlin SO George Fox 26:09.96
179 Hundemer, Kai SR Puget Sound 26:10.27 133
180 Jensen, Jessica SO Concordia (Ore.) 26:10.51 134
181 Hills, Jenna SO George Fox 26:13.38
182 Merrill, Analissa JR Western Washington 26:17.12
183 VonBargen, Megan SR Concordia (Ore.) 26:22.00
184 Wamboldt, Ashley SR Lewis & Clark 26:25.70 135
185 Townsend, Dana SO Simon Fraser 26:30.49
186 Borseth, Jade Unattached 26:31.34
187 Malech, Alyssa SO George Fox 26:31.91
188 neal, Michelle Unattached 26:32.78
189 McChurch, Erin FR Concordia (Ore.) 26:34.24
190 Lystad, Shandon JR Northwest U. 26:36.35
191 Runco, Paige JR Pacific Lutheran 26:38.86 136
192 Sabourin, Maissa FR MacEwan University 26:39.57 137
193 Hood, Anna FR Central Washington 26:40.64
194 McCloskey, Claire JR Saint Martin's 26:46.62 138
195 Walton, Hannah SR Pacific Lutheran 26:52.47 139
196 Moore, Reegan FR Trinity Lutheran 26:55.19 140
197 Ross, Alexis FR Central Washington 26:56.25
198 Kirpach, Sofiya JR Trinity Lutheran 27:02.40 141
199 Eshelman, Hannah SO Puget Sound 27:11.60
200 Mick, Kaydee JR Northwest Nazarene 27:17.64
201 Sherick, Katie FR Green River CC 27:25.93
202 Sweowat, Heather FR Central Washington 27:31.17
203 Newman, Sara SO Pacific Lutheran 27:33.25 142
204 Pohle, Kali FR Pacific Lutheran 27:51.50
205 Sponenburg, Samantha FR Pacific Lutheran 27:53.56
206 Elevazo, Pauline FR Green River CC 28:09.46
207 Jeffs, Jenna SO Trinity Lutheran 28:15.08 143
208 Peek, Daphne FR Trinity Lutheran 28:30.02 144
209 Dalzell, Allison SO George Fox 28:32.29
210 Phelan, Katelen Seattle Runn 28:34.93 145
211 Cruz, Nency FR Trinity Lutheran 28:55.29
212 McCracken, Britt FR Pacific Lutheran 29:22.50
213 Beck, Carley FR Pacific Lutheran 29:48.53
214 Hull, Katherine FR Lewis & Clark 29:50.28
215 Truong, Laura SO Trinity Lutheran 30:57.73
216 Coleman, Liz FR Green River CC 30:59.20
217 O'Connell, Deb Unattached 31:12.97
218 Caradang, Alexis Saint Martin's 35:56.33 146
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Western Washington 103 5 7 22 31 38 54 61
Total Time: 1:50:36.91
Average: 22:07.39
2 Cal Baptist 111 6 23 26 27 29 68 79
Total Time: 1:51:04.32
Average: 22:12.87
3 Club Northwest 171 11 18 19 49 74 83 109
Total Time: 1:52:16.15
Average: 22:27.23
4 Seattle Pacific 175 1 32 39 45 58 75 78
Total Time: 1:52:07.89
Average: 22:25.58
5 Point Loma 183 9 13 14 52 95 103 111
Total Time: 1:52:17.86
Average: 22:27.58
6 British Columbia 207 12 21 47 51 76
Total Time: 1:53:02.21
Average: 22:36.45
7 Central Washington 210 17 20 34 66 73 81 82
Total Time: 1:53:24.30
Average: 22:40.86
8 Simon Fraser 215 3 33 57 59 63 67 85
Total Time: 1:53:05.37
Average: 22:37.08
9 Humboldt State 227 8 44 50 60 65 69 70
Total Time: 1:53:26.35
Average: 22:41.27
10 Whitworth 228 24 41 43 56 64 71 77
Total Time: 1:53:52.95
Average: 22:46.59
11 Trinity Western 247 2 16 46 87 96
Total Time: 1:53:47.28
Average: 22:45.46
12 Concordia (Ore.) 279 15 36 40 84 104 129 134
Total Time: 1:55:05.41
Average: 23:01.09
13 MacEwan University 309 4 30 48 90 137
Total Time: 1:57:10.48
Average: 23:26.10
14 Northwest Nazarene 324 25 37 62 94 106 115 120
Total Time: 1:56:26.14
Average: 23:17.23
15 Seattle Running Club 388 10 28 101 119 130 145
Total Time: 1:59:13.15
Average: 23:50.63
16 Western Oregon 395 55 72 88 89 91 97 98
Total Time: 1:57:28.23
Average: 23:29.65
17 Saint Martin's 453 35 42 110 128 138 146
Total Time: 2:02:07.39
Average: 24:25.48
18 Puget Sound 504 53 100 116 117 118 125 133
Total Time: 2:01:29.42
Average: 24:17.89
19 George Fox 512 92 99 102 107 112 123 126
Total Time: 2:01:09.49
Average: 24:13.90
20 Lewis & Clark 536 80 108 113 114 121 132 135
Total Time: 2:02:25.23
Average: 24:29.05
21 Pacific Lutheran 580 86 105 122 131 136 139 142
Total Time: 2:05:49.80
Average: 25:09.96
22 Trinity Lutheran 625 93 124 127 140 141 143 144
Total Time: 2:08:34.13
Average: 25:42.83
Event 2 Men 8k Run CC Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Peloquin, Tristan FR Unattached 24:11.68
2 Jorgensen, Oliver JR Simon Fraser 24:12.15 1
3 Johnston, Blair JR Trinity Western 24:14.09 2
4 Gill, Cooper JR Fresno State 24:20.63 3
5 Derline, Isaac SO Western Washington 24:21.71 4
6 White, Declan SO Trinity Western 24:22.49 5
7 Robert, Valentin JR Cal Baptist 24:25.62 6
8 DeSchiffart, Joel JR Trinity Western 24:26.44 7
9 Shipley, Tyler SR Puget Sound 24:30.88 8
10 Ribich, David SO Western Oregon 24:38.21 9
11 Beagley, Brady SR Bowerman TC 24:47.32 10
12 Mitchell, Isaac SO Northwest Nazarene 24:48.25 11
13 Hooton, Jesse JR British Columbia 24:48.88 12
14 de Jong, Caleb SO Trinity Western 24:50.65 13
15 Rouleau, Marc-Antoine JR Simon Fraser 24:51.79 14
16 Horan, Joe Unattached 24:52.69
17 Lutz, Matthew JR Western Washington 24:53.00 15
18 Wise, Andrew SO Western Washington 24:53.63 16
19 Ernst, William FR Cal Baptist 24:55.48 17
20 Proceviat, Cameron SR Simon Fraser 24:55.56 18
21 Hodkinson, Brad FR Pacific Lutheran 25:03.75 19
22 Neufeld, Levi JR Trinity Western 25:04.40 20
23 Kwiatkowski, Matt JR Fresno State 25:06.21 21
24 Gay, John SO British Columbia 25:06.43 22
25 Ritschel, Brent SR Humboldt State 25:08.54 23
26 Barkhaus, Erik Seattle Runn 25:08.63 24
27 Esparza, Nathan JR Fresno State 25:09.76 25
28 Holloway, Zach SR Western Oregon 25:15.14 26
29 Reyes, Efren SO Fresno State 25:16.90 27
30 Mounier, Nick FR Western Washington 25:17.94 28
31 Lomax, Sam FR Unattached 25:20.75
32 Lizier-Zmudzinski, Gerem FR Puget Sound 25:20.87 29
33 Gravel, Philippe SO Simon Fraser 25:21.82 30
34 Hines, Tyre SR Cal Baptist 25:23.25 31
35 Charlton, Braeden JR Simon Fraser 25:23.96 32
36 Miller, Sean FR Simon Fraser 25:24.16 33
37 Lozano, Anthony JR Cal Baptist 25:25.65 34
38 Wiley, Turner SR Unattached 25:27.16
39 Steidl, Uli Seattle RC B 25:27.41 35
40 Shamsi, Bilal SR British Columbia 25:27.89 36
41 Colyn, Nick FR Trinity Western 25:29.37 37
42 Cabanas, Uriel JR Fresno State 25:31.13 38
43 Doherty, Rowan FR Simon Fraser 25:34.75 39
44 Padilla, Omar SR Humboldt State 25:36.30 40
45 Elder, Evan SR Unattached 25:36.74
46 MacMurray, Christopher SR Whitworth 25:38.47 41
47 Wingfield, Erik FR Unattached 25:38.73
48 jones, ryan Bowerman TC 25:39.14 42
49 Kipkorir, Ken FR Cal Baptist 25:39.53 43
50 Messmer, Dennis FR Cal Baptist 25:40.75 44
51 Eustis, Sean SO Western Washington 25:41.00 45
52 Wong, Brendan SR Simon Fraser 25:41.37
53 Gonzalez, Joel SO Fresno State 25:43.18 46
54 Castillo-Urbina, Mario SR Humboldt State 25:43.22 47
55 McCranie, Cody JR Western Washington 25:44.36 48
56 Nazarek, Cristian JR Humboldt State 25:50.01 49
57 Salomon, Dustyn SO Humboldt State 25:51.77 50
58 Slattengren, Blake SO Lewis & Clark 25:52.98 51
59 Hanson, Keefe SR Humboldt State 25:53.05 52
60 Heckman, Jasper JR Saint Martin's 25:54.62 53
61 Jones, Will JR Western Washington 25:56.35 54
62 Ferguson, Jonathan SR Northwest U. 25:56.89 55
63 Cole, Kyle SO Northwest U. 25:56.95 56
64 Tadesse, Ephraim SO Simon Fraser 25:58.09
65 Castillo, Juan Unattached 25:59.12
66 Irvine, Justin FR Western Washington 25:59.13
67 Hamilton, Nick FR Northwest Nazarene 25:59.36 57
68 Zenzen, Mirco JR Cal Baptist 26:01.74 58
69 de Dalmases, Mateo SO Simon Fraser 26:01.90
70 Celum, Clay JR Fresno State 26:02.75 59
71 Romey, Max SO Western Washington 26:02.99
72 Bingham, Grant SO Whitworth 26:03.09 60
73 Giese, Logan SO Western Washington 26:04.93
74 Marshall, Adam SO Trinity Western 26:10.07 61
75 Butler, Peter Unattached 26:11.36
76 Halladay, Ben SO Seattle Pacific 26:12.25 62
77 Edbing, Bowe Unattached 26:15.61
78 Jones, Tyler FR Western Oregon 26:16.88 63
79 Dion, Steve Unattached 26:17.43
80 Wadhwani, Isaac Unattached 26:20.06
81 Naffziger, Sam SR Western Oregon 26:20.11 64
82 Rajala, Devin SR British Columbia 26:20.52 65
83 Hollinger, Randy Eastside Runners 26:21.47
84 Seckel, Jared JR Concordia (Ore.) 26:21.65 66
85 Lam, James FR Trinity Western 26:23.32
86 Winegar, Brett Club Northwest 26:23.44 67
87 Johnson, Alex JR Humboldt State 26:24.23 68
88 Lafferty, Jonathan FR Central Washington 26:24.91 69
89 Redfield, Stefan Seattle Runn 26:25.26 70
90 Gordon, Joshua Bowerman TC 26:25.59 71
91 Cosette, Liam Unattached 26:26.68
92 McLauchlan, Robert SR Unattached 26:32.01
93 Ryerson, Layne FR Whitworth 26:32.52 72
94 Markin, James JR Puget Sound 26:33.30 73
95 Sager, Kyler FR Everett CC 26:34.44 74
96 Hayes, Dylan FR Western Washington 26:35.30
97 Abdi, Mohammud SO Everett CC 26:35.56 75
98 Comer, Brian SR Seattle Pacific 26:36.70 76
99 Chestnut, Jesse JR Humboldt State 26:38.16
100 Alexander, Sam Club Northwest 26:38.31 77
101 Speidel, Paris JR Concordia (Ore.) 26:39.72 78
102 Cunningham, Chase JR Northwest Nazarene 26:40.57 79
103 DeJong, Tyler SO Trinity Western 26:42.03
104 Mustard, Timothy FR Simon Fraser 26:42.72
105 Fisher, Gabe FR Northwest Nazarene 26:43.16 80
106 Parr, Christian SO George Fox 26:44.26 81
107 Augsten, Karl Unattached 26:44.48
108 Halliday, Kieran SO British Columbia 26:44.73 82
109 Rapacz, Kyle FR Pacific Lutheran 26:45.67 83
110 Jarron, Lukas SO British Columbia 26:46.52 84
111 Ripley, Noah JR Western Washington 26:47.63
112 Lara, Rafael FR Northwest U. 26:48.69 85
113 Meyer, Josh FR George Fox 26:51.38 86
114 Atchison, Colin SO George Fox 26:52.82 87
115 Avischious, Adam SR Seattle Pacific 26:54.05 88
116 Carilli, Sam SR Puget Sound 26:54.65 89
117 Peterson, Ryan JR Western Washington 26:55.22
118 Strickler, Eddie Club Northwest 26:55.58 90
119 Britt, Isaiah FR Everett CC 26:56.45 91
120 Javier, Kaleb SR Unattached 26:56.57
121 Vargas, Carlos SR Simon Fraser 26:57.50
122 Serviss, Samuel FR Simon Fraser 26:57.70
123 Dempsey, Josh JR Western Oregon 26:58.87 92
124 Cintron, Manuel JR Trinity Lutheran 27:00.18 93
125 Anheluk, Riley JR Western Oregon 27:00.89 94
126 Cornish, David JR Western Oregon 27:02.02 95
127 Thompson, Lance Seattle Runn 27:04.97 96
128 Kliot, Gabriel Club Northwest 27:06.55 97
129 Livermore, Ethan JR Concordia (Ore.) 27:07.25 98
130 MacFarlane, Matthew JR Pacific Lutheran 27:07.68 99
131 Cornfield, Shane FR Unattached 27:09.25
132 Patterson, Ethan FR George Fox 27:09.26 100
133 Creighton, Joe Seattle Runn 27:11.71 101
134 O'Brien, Ian Humboldt State 27:13.60
135 Johnston, Alan SR Concordia (Ore.) 27:14.12 102
136 Berry, Colton SR Whitworth 27:16.36 103
137 Flynn, kian Club Northwest 27:16.61 104
138 Leija, Robert JR Fresno State 27:17.36
139 Kirwan, Zach SO Unattached 27:17.62
140 Harper, Daniel SO Whitworth 27:17.64 105
141 Byram, Lloyd SR Trinity Lutheran 27:19.18 106
142 Young, Tony Club Northwest 27:19.41 107
143 Martinez, Alex SO Central Washington 27:20.09 108
144 Frohock, Bo FR Pacific Lutheran 27:20.25 109
145 Siler, Cameron JR Trinity Lutheran 27:21.45 110
146 Blackmore, Mike SR Bowerman TC 27:22.05 111
147 Humphries, Tyler FR Central Washington 27:22.37 112
148 Boston, Josh FR Central Washington 27:23.31 113
149 Quinn, Bryant SR George Fox 27:24.15 114
150 Leaf, Ron SO Central Washington 27:25.21 115
151 Paulson, Kyle SO Central Washington 27:25.66 116
152 Peila, Austin SR Concordia (Ore.) 27:27.45 117
153 Thompson, Ryan SR Central Washington 27:27.88 118
154 Hanna, Josh SR Western Oregon 27:28.68
155 Schorr, Ari Club Northwest 27:28.82 119
156 Hunt, Josh SO Saint Martin's 27:29.77 120
157 Langtry, Andrew JR Puget Sound 27:29.78 121
158 Smith, Lorenzo SR Simon Fraser 27:29.85
159 Guisinger, Brian SO Northwest U. 27:29.89 122
160 Walker, Joseph JR Seattle Pacific 27:30.47 123
161 Edgecomb, Joe FR Saint Martin's 27:30.92 124
162 Fraser, Ian Club Northwest 27:33.58
163 Spencer, Nick Unattached 27:37.63
164 Darlington, Dylan SO Central Washington 27:38.12
165 McLeod, David SO Seattle Pacific 27:39.48 125
166 Elmore, Spencer FR George Fox 27:40.09 126
167 Kane, Thorin Seattle RC B 27:40.57 127
168 Dannatt, Charlie Hershey Harr 27:40.66
169 Biro, Stefan Hershey Harr 27:40.74
170 Ellis, Nicholas SR Lewis & Clark 27:41.40 128
171 Engel, Harry SO Central Washington 27:43.75
172 Whitehead, Mick SO Whitworth 27:44.48 129
173 Williams, Evan Seattle Runn 27:46.90 130
174 Miller, Austin FR Saint Martin's 27:47.54 131
175 Bates, Connor FR Pacific Lutheran 27:47.74 132
176 Schrenk, Matthew Unattached 27:48.02
177 Toal, Brendon MacEwan 27:48.81
178 Lee, Hanson FR Central Washington 27:49.60
179 Reilly, Brian SO Unattached 27:53.17
180 Sorensen, Eldon FR Pacific Lutheran 27:53.90 133
181 Schilter, Levi FR Saint Martin's 27:53.91 134
182 Boyd, Taryk FR Central Washington 27:54.99
183 Gin, Jordan SO Trinity Western 27:56.71
184 O'Connell, Jacob SO Green River CC 27:58.71 135
185 Zaldivar, Edson JR Trinity Lutheran 28:01.60 136
186 Schwittay, Matthew Unattached 28:05.93
187 Nguyen, Ryan FR Lewis & Clark 28:06.45 137
188 Danielson, Ermek FR Whitworth 28:07.58 138
189 Shoemaker, George SO Lewis & Clark 28:12.22 139
190 Waterman, David FR Northwest Nazarene 28:12.52 140
191 McCue, Jim Seattle Runn 28:13.20 141
192 Castillo, David SO Trinity Lutheran 28:13.41 142
193 Willis, Dean JR Northwest U. 28:16.14 143
194 Deschenes, Geoffrey Seattle RC B 28:16.89 144
195 Davis, Gary Unattached 28:17.40
196 Tumbaga, Winter FR George Fox 28:19.30 145
197 Caseria, Tyler FR Whitworth 28:20.49
198 Taylor, Trevor Unattached 28:21.60
199 Monaghan, Liam FR Puget Sound 28:22.29 146
200 Ripley, Isaac FR Everett CC 28:23.22 147
201 Pringle, Justin FR Central Washington 28:23.36
202 Deshazer, Brandon JR Northwest U. 28:24.04 148
203 Crowell, Ben Unattached 28:26.07
204 Griffis, Logan JR Northwest U. 28:26.91 149
205 Larson, Skyler SO Saint Martin's 28:27.41 150
206 Sterling, Clark SO Seattle Pacific 28:28.75 151
207 Bonnell, Brendon JR Pacific Lutheran 28:30.25 152
208 Ault, Brian SO Whitworth 28:31.07
209 Ponchene, Alex FR Whitworth 28:34.45
210 Bone, Eric Seattle Runn 28:37.82 153
211 Sawatzky, David SO Simon Fraser 28:38.77
212 Collins, Austin SR Concordia (Ore.) 28:41.76 154
213 Snook, Colton JR Concordia (Ore.) 28:45.36 155
214 Haglund, Matthew FR Western Oregon 28:46.07
215 Lull, Alex SR George Fox 28:46.09
216 Cintron, Christian SO Green River CC 28:48.37 156
217 Tucker, Scott Bowerman TC 28:53.85 157
218 Logan, Lance Club Northwest 28:54.39
219 Wagner, Jackson FR Everett CC 28:55.82 158
220 Hansen, Daniel SR Trinity Lutheran 28:59.08 159
221 Gamza, Evan SR Lewis & Clark 29:00.64 160
222 Mannino, Paul Seattle RC B 29:04.94 161
223 Hull, Stephan Unattached 29:05.61
224 Armstrong, Zach SO Puget Sound 29:06.66 162
225 Winter, Carl Club Northwest 29:09.59
226 Rothlisberger, Aaron FR Unattached 29:12.74
227 Smith, Caleb FR Northwest U. 29:17.06
228 Bisignano, Joe Club Northwest 29:21.33
229 Galm, Kameron FR Saint Martin's 29:24.55 163
230 Bloudek, Mark Club Northwest 29:26.41
231 Veasy, Logan SO Whitworth 29:29.38
232 Smith, Ethan JR Pacific Lutheran 29:38.01
233 Pitchford, Ryan FR Green River CC 29:43.25 164
234 Busald, Jacob FR Seattle Pacific 29:43.26 165
235 Bartholomy, Jake Club Northwest 29:44.71
236 Story, Alec FR Concordia (Ore.) 29:46.83
237 Kyker, Rob Club Northwest 29:51.10
238 Quitslund, River FR Pacific Lutheran 29:52.24
239 Pulver, Colton Unattached 29:53.25
240 McGowan-Brehm, Reece FR Trinity Lutheran 29:53.78 166
241 Bushnell, Riley SO George Fox 29:59.22
242 Seckinger, Andy Unattached 30:00.69
243 McMorran, Ian Seattle RC B 30:09.34 167
244 Dunning, Egan JR Pacific Lutheran 30:10.77
245 Beasley, Keith FR Green River CC 30:14.16 168
246 Messiter, Sean Club Northwest 30:31.22
247 Coleman, Jonathan FR George Fox 30:32.39
248 Davis, John SO Green River CC 30:33.79 169
249 Pare, Alex SR Simon Fraser 30:35.30
250 Walston, Stephen Seattle Runn 30:49.38
251 Polk, Chris FR George Fox 30:51.20
252 Decilia, Zane FR Green River CC 30:51.82 170
253 Hauser, Josef JR Trinity Lutheran 31:23.75
254 Huff, David SO Green River CC 31:25.44 171
255 Hollis, Adam Seattle RC B 31:38.43 172
256 Darany, Adam Seattle Runn 31:40.80
257 Barrow, Myles FR Pacific Lutheran 31:50.02
258 Davidson, David Unattached 31:50.22
259 Lara Espinoza, Luis FR Saint Martin's 31:53.62
260 Bibb, Zach JR George Fox 32:03.63
261 Hong, Matt Seattle RC B 32:27.45 173
262 Hauck, Michael SO Trinity Lutheran 32:29.38
263 Mattox, Kevin SO Green River CC 33:04.38
264 Brandt, Robert JR Lewis & Clark 33:42.36 174
265 Mansen, Jim Seattle Runn 33:58.21
266 Chen, Charles Seattle RC B 34:17.28
267 Sitz, Herbert Seattle RC B 38:33.05
268 Gibson, Stephen Seattle Runn 38:33.13
269 McDermott, John Club Northwest 38:39.42
270 Hoff, Bruce Seattle RC B 38:57.71
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Trinity Western 47 2 5 7 13 20 37 61
Total Time: 2:02:58.07
Average: 24:35.62
2 Simon Fraser 95 1 14 18 30 32 33 39
Total Time: 2:04:45.28
Average: 24:57.06
3 Western Washington 108 4 15 16 28 45 48 54
Total Time: 2:05:07.28
Average: 25:01.46
4 Fresno State 114 3 21 25 27 38 46 59
Total Time: 2:05:24.63
Average: 25:04.93
5 Cal Baptist 131 6 17 31 34 43 44 58
Total Time: 2:05:49.53
Average: 25:09.91
6 Humboldt State 209 23 40 47 49 50 52 68
Total Time: 2:08:09.84
Average: 25:37.97
7 British Columbia 217 12 22 36 65 82 84
Total Time: 2:08:28.45
Average: 25:41.69
8 Western Oregon 254 9 26 63 64 92 94 95
Total Time: 2:09:29.21
Average: 25:53.85
9 Puget Sound 320 8 29 73 89 121 146 162
Total Time: 2:10:49.48
Average: 26:09.90
10 Northwest Nazarene 367 11 57 79 80 140
Total Time: 2:12:23.86
Average: 26:28.78
11 Whitworth 381 41 60 72 103 105 129 138
Total Time: 2:12:48.08
Average: 26:33.62
12 Bowerman TC 391 10 42 71 111 157
Total Time: 2:13:07.95
Average: 26:37.59
13 Seattle Running Club 421 24 70 96 101 130 141 153
Total Time: 2:13:37.47
Average: 26:43.50
14 Club Northwest 435 67 77 90 97 104 107 119
Total Time: 2:14:20.49
Average: 26:52.10
15 Pacific Lutheran 442 19 83 99 109 132 133 152
Total Time: 2:14:05.09
Average: 26:49.02
16 Northwest U. 461 55 56 85 122 143 148 149
Total Time: 2:14:28.56
Average: 26:53.72
17 Concordia (Ore.) 461 66 78 98 102 117 154 155
Total Time: 2:14:50.19
Average: 26:58.04
18 George Fox 468 81 86 87 100 114 126 145
Total Time: 2:15:01.87
Average: 27:00.38
19 Seattle Pacific 474 62 76 88 123 125 151 165
Total Time: 2:14:52.95
Average: 26:58.59
20 Central Washington 517 69 108 112 113 115 116 118
Total Time: 2:15:55.89
Average: 27:11.18
21 Everett CC 545 74 75 91 147 158
Total Time: 2:17:25.49
Average: 27:29.10
22 Saint Martin's 562 53 120 124 131 134 150 163
Total Time: 2:16:36.76
Average: 27:19.36
23 Trinity Lutheran 587 93 106 110 136 142 159 166
Total Time: 2:17:55.82
Average: 27:35.17
24 Lewis & Clark 615 51 128 137 139 160 174
Total Time: 2:18:53.69
Average: 27:46.74
25 Seattle RC B 634 35 127 144 161 167 172 173
Total Time: 2:20:39.15
Average: 28:07.83
26 Green River CC 792 135 156 164 168 169 170 171
Total Time: 2:27:18.28
Average: 29:27.66
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Donaghu, Ella 12 Grant 16:46.61 1
2 Sevsek, Christina 11 South Fraser 17:25.68
3 Castillo, Mariah 10 Unattached HS #1 X17:33.07
4 Jensen, Even Boise High School 17:34.68 2
5 Sevsek, Julie 11 South Fraser 17:35.82
6 Rustad, Audrey Boise High School 17:51.66 3
7 Chittenden, Elizabeth 11 Unattached HS #2 X18:02.76
8 Bester, Briegan 12 Central Valley 18:08.52 4
9 Suarez, Sydney 12 Unattached HS #1 X18:13.66
10 Nelson, Kearan 11 Central Valley 18:21.06 5
11 Leinweber, Erika 11 Walla Walla 18:27.39 6
12 Greer, Julia 12 Semiahmoo 18:42.02
13 Naranjo, Ada 10 A.C. Davis 18:43.17
14 Bahr, Emma 12 Unattached HS #1 X18:43.57
15 Lilly, Kate 12 Hazen 18:43.71 7
16 Yusem, Liza 9 Bothell 18:43.86 8
17 Heys, Ashley 12 Unattached HS #1 X18:44.06
18 Gifford, Shannon 9 Hazen 18:46.41 9
19 Johnson, Alexis 12 Unattached HS #2 X18:47.08
20 Atkinson, Lucy 9 Unattached HS #2 X18:48.74
21 Han, Amanda 12 Unattached HS #2 X18:51.48
22 Meyers, Isa 10 Northwest 18:53.52
23 Kendrick, Rennie 12 Grant 18:57.83 10
24 Cascione, Jacqueline 9 Unattached HS #1 X19:04.46
25 Ford, Gabrielle 11 Central Valley 19:06.21 11
26 Gregson-Williams, Jessic 11 Unattached HS #2 X19:07.18
27 Guerrero, Gaby 11 Unattached HS #2 X19:07.67
28 Davis, Abby 10 Unattached HS #1 X19:10.66
29 Holt, Macey 9 Grant 19:11.21 12
30 Inouye, Brooke 9 Unattached HS #2 X19:13.88
31 Pilarski, Sierra 12 Unattached HS #1 X19:15.59
32 Ruthven, Anna 12 Walla Walla 19:24.90 13
33 Andrade, Sierra 11 Unattached HS #2 X19:25.70
34 Barbera, Maloree Boise High School 19:28.39 14
35 Naefen, Zelia 11 Grant 19:31.87 15
36 Jones, Emily 11 Unattached HS #2 X19:38.13
37 Foulk, Thea 12 Grant 19:38.91 16
38 Gerardi, Grace 10 A.C. Davis 19:40.45
39 Paul, Riley 12 Gig Harbor 19:41.92 17
40 Tinkham, Mikayla 12 Maple Ridge 19:51.53
41 Steckel, Sophie Boise High School 19:58.25 18
42 Donahue, Taryn 10 Gig Harbor 20:05.13 19
43 Liebich, Maggie Boise High School 20:07.37 20
44 Nelson, Miranda 12 Gig Harbor 20:14.31 21
45 Foley, Gillian 11 Grant 20:15.54 22
46 Whybrew, Emma 12 Central Valley 20:18.52 23
47 Sehenuk, Savannah 11 Unattached HS #1 X20:20.35
48 Brunett, Taylor 10 Central Valley 20:31.49 24
49 Lobo, Zella 10 Grant 20:32.24 25
50 Beard, Alexis 9 Central Valley 20:37.07 26
51 Beard, Ashley 11 Central Valley 20:40.74 27
52 Crump, Brielle 12 Central Valley 20:41.99
53 Galinat, Shelby Boise High School 20:45.60 28
54 DeRosia, Brielle 11 Bothell 20:48.37 29
55 Meyer, McKenzie 12 Gig Harbor 20:50.01 30
56 McCain, Brittany 11 Bothell 21:04.75 31
57 Jamboretz, Annie Boise High School 21:05.70 32
58 Vandette, Julia 9 Gig Harbor 21:07.52 33
59 Zemp, Jessi 11 Bothell 21:11.95 34
60 Haywood, Ashley 10 Gig Harbor 21:16.21 35
61 Ruthven, Lauren 9 Walla Walla 21:21.93 36
62 Powell, Olivia Boise High School 21:27.72
63 Daley, Keara 9 Hazen 21:27.91 37
64 Parker, Tess 12 Gig Harbor 21:39.88 38
65 Morris, Megan 12 Bothell 21:43.77 39
66 Cabasco, Hannah 11 Walla Walla 21:48.22 40
67 Young, Elizabeth 12 Walla Walla 21:50.10 41
68 Newcomb, Kiana 12 Walla Walla 22:32.66 42
69 Gryler, Stella 11 Walla Walla 23:17.70 43
70 Reyna, Daniela 11 Hazen 23:17.72 44
71 Slaugh, Cassandra Hazen 24:58.10 45
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Grant 54 1 10 12 15 16 22 25
Total Time: 1:34:06.43
Average: 18:49.29
2 Boise High School 57 2 3 14 18 20 28 32
Total Time: 1:35:00.35
Average: 19:00.07
3 Central Valley 67 4 5 11 23 24 26 27
Total Time: 1:36:25.80
Average: 19:17.16
4 Gig Harbor 120 17 19 21 30 33 35 38
Total Time: 1:41:58.89
Average: 20:23.78
5 Walla Walla 136 6 13 36 40 41 42 43
Total Time: 1:42:52.55
Average: 20:34.51
6 Bothell 141 8 29 31 34 39
Total Time: 1:43:32.70
Average: 20:42.54
7 Hazen 142 7 9 37 44 45
Total Time: 1:47:13.85
Average: 21:26.77
Event 4 Women 6k Run CC Invite
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Inglis, Sarah SR Trinity Western 20:22.84
2 Meyers, Maddie SR Washington 20:31.79 1
3 Prouse, Charlotte FR Washington 20:34.36 2
4 Maxwell, Anna SO Washington 20:47.69 3
5 Bradley, Lindsey FR Washington 20:48.05 4
6 Yee, Regan JR Trinity Western 20:48.75
7 Brooking, Lisa SR Trinity Western 20:53.87
8 Linton, CharLee SR Washington St. 20:55.61 5
9 Kertesz, Emma Club Northwest 21:02.63
10 Landa, Mackenzie SO Fresno State 21:05.35 6
11 Knight, Katie SO Washington 21:06.93 7
12 Myers, Emily SR Nevada 21:07.41 8
13 Fulton, Eleanor SR Washington 21:08.59 9
14 Cavalluzzo, Holly JR Oregon State 21:17.73 10
15 Bortfeld, Devon SO Washington St. 21:19.83 11
16 Porter, Shannon Unattached 21:25.19
17 Flanagan, Kaylee JR Washington 21:28.50 12
18 Hamlin, Emily FR Washington 21:31.75
19 Width, Kristiane SO Oregon State 21:32.61 13
20 Willson, Morgan JR Washington St. 21:33.73 14
21 Newton, Emma SO Tulane 21:35.14 15
22 Boman, Amanda SR Portland State 21:39.11 16
23 Devitt-Payne, Caitlin SR Nevada 21:40.44 17
24 Bartels, Lauren SO Tulane 21:41.58 18
25 Sanders, Jenna SR Washington 21:43.73
26 Lawson, Kelly SO Washington 21:55.80
27 Root, Erika SR Nevada 21:58.68 19
28 Rice, Lila JR Seattle U. 22:00.88 20
29 Suan, Marissa SO Nevada 22:01.41 21
30 Medved, Sarah SO Portland State 22:08.04 22
31 Gibson, Kaila FR Portland State 22:08.31 23
32 de Laveaga, Taylor SR Seattle U. 22:10.43 24
33 Dwyer, Emily SR Washington St. 22:11.85 25
34 Trapp, Cheryn JR Portland State 22:13.79 26
35 Campos, Camille FR Hawaii 22:14.83 27
36 Preciado, Anna SR Nevada 22:16.89 28
37 Laygo, Brittany JR Fresno State 22:21.20 29
38 Stein, Olivia FR Seattle U. 22:22.36 30
39 Bosserman, Josephine SO Washington 22:23.41
40 Rivera, Cristal JR Fresno State 22:24.09 31
41 Sonneborn, Mikayla SR Tulane 22:24.60 32
42 Dittmann, Katherine FR Washington St. 22:24.71 33
43 O'Connor Lenth, Moira JR Seattle U. 22:32.40 34
44 McDonald, Piper FR Hawaii 22:33.10 35
45 Lewis, Samantha JR Oregon State 22:34.77 36
46 Tremblay, Maureen SR Oregon State 22:34.97 37
47 Wood, Meagan SO Nevada 22:35.14 38
48 Paracholski, Meagan SR Fresno State 22:35.95 39
49 Cross, Alli JR Hawaii 22:36.72 40
50 Mires, Baylee SR Washington 22:40.71
51 Evans, Mckenna FR Nevada 22:43.18 41
52 Allaet, Anisa FR Washington St. 22:45.02 42
53 Reynolds, Jocelyn FR Portland State 22:46.61 43
54 Garcia, Alexys JR Washington St. 22:49.03 44
55 Root, Sidney JR Nevada 22:49.78
56 Anderson, Monica JR Oregon State 22:49.86 45
57 Martinez, Montana SO Hawaii 22:52.67 46
58 Hodge, Grace JR Washington 22:54.85
59 Palladino, Shannon FR Nevada 22:56.88
60 Sterbis, Sabrina FR Hawaii 23:02.74 47
61 Lindberg, Mallori SO Washington St. 23:04.77
62 Pavey, Steffie JR Washington St. 23:08.21
63 Erickson, Johanna SO Seattle U. 23:08.37 48
64 Marvin, Sarah FR Tulane 23:11.76 49
65 Henderson, Amanda JR Washington St. 23:13.87
66 Gordon, Kaely FR Oregon State 23:15.11 50
67 Beaumont, Haley FR Hawaii 23:16.58 51
68 Anderson, Alaina SO Nevada 23:19.14
69 Wilson, Macaulay JR Oregon State 23:22.40 52
70 Martin, Kennedy JR Portland State 23:26.74 53
71 Amaral, Joelle SR Washington 23:30.29
72 Arlt, Betsy FR Washington St. 23:40.51
73 Coleman, Maggie JR Portland State 23:44.20 54
74 Foss, Caitlyn JR Hawaii 23:45.71 55
75 De Luca, Nevina FR Portland State 23:48.33
76 Frederick, Lindsay SR Seattle U. 23:50.19 56
77 Johnson, Rachel FR Oregon State 23:51.33
78 Blitt, Becca FR Tulane 23:57.57 57
79 Nunez, Raven JR Fresno State 24:06.16 58
80 Kopecek, Kala SO Oregon State 24:07.96
81 Setzer, Tristan FR Hawaii 24:08.58
82 Viramontes, Jennifer JR Fresno State 24:12.91 59
83 Bliesner, Sarah FR Seattle U. 24:18.32 60
84 Hoey, Emily-Kathryn SO Tulane 24:39.48 61
85 Beng, Nyalual FR Portland State 24:40.83
86 Ackerley, Natalie FR Washington St. 25:14.33
87 Hoshijo, Kai FR Seattle U. 25:35.89
88 Hendricks, Katherine SO Portland State 26:34.54
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Washington 17 1 2 3 4 7 9 12
Total Time: 1:43:48.82
Average: 20:45.77
2 Washington St. 88 5 11 14 25 33 42 44
Total Time: 1:48:25.73
Average: 21:41.15
3 Nevada 93 8 17 19 21 28 38 41
Total Time: 1:49:04.84
Average: 21:48.97
4 Portland State 130 16 22 23 26 43 53 54
Total Time: 1:50:55.86
Average: 22:11.18
5 Oregon State 141 10 13 36 37 45 50 52
Total Time: 1:50:49.94
Average: 22:09.99
6 Seattle U. 156 20 24 30 34 48 56 60
Total Time: 1:52:14.44
Average: 22:26.89
7 Fresno State 163 6 29 31 39 58 59
Total Time: 1:52:32.75
Average: 22:30.55
8 Tulane 171 15 18 32 49 57 61
Total Time: 1:52:50.65
Average: 22:34.13
9 Hawaii 195 27 35 40 46 47 51 55
Total Time: 1:53:20.06
Average: 22:40.02
Event 5 Men 8k Run CC Invite
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Yorks, Izaic SR Washington 24:05.39 1
2 Williams, Michael SO Washington St. 24:08.59 2
3 Huxham, Fred SO Washington 24:10.74 3
4 Whelan, John JR Washington St. 24:14.25 4
5 Wadhwani, Nathan FR Washington St. 24:21.29 5
6 Kimpel, Andrew SR Unattached 24:25.27
7 Levora, Sam SO Washington St. 24:26.58 6
8 Teigen, Chandler FR Washington St. 24:28.69 7
9 Stevens, Johnathan SO Washington 24:29.80 8
10 Gardner, Andrew SO Washington 24:33.39 9
11 Aloiloi, Moses SO Tulane 24:35.34 10
12 Tadesse, Nathan FR Washington St. 24:36.16 11
13 Barringer, Charlie Una-Washington 24:38.02
14 King, Tyler SR Washington 24:44.04 12
15 Polley, Drew Club Northwest 24:46.19 13
16 Schreiber, Drew FR Washington 24:58.04 14
17 Ryan, Paul FR Washington St. 25:04.16 15
18 Rotich, Emmanuel FR Tulane 25:10.80 16
19 Moussa, Mahmoud FR Washington 25:11.19 17
20 Weaver, Chay SO Seattle U. 25:12.88 18
21 Snyder, Andy Una-Washington 25:13.56
22 Talik, Jonathan SR Portland State 25:13.98 19
23 Arguinchona, Baxter SR Seattle U. 25:14.04 20
24 Finney, Jake FR Washington St. 25:26.73
25 Rodrigues, Louis SO Seattle U. 25:26.98 21
26 McLaughlin, Nathan JR Seattle U. 25:28.70 22
27 Flannery, Tyler SO Seattle U. 25:29.85 23
28 Seidel, Matt SO Seattle U. 25:32.09 24
29 Cisneros, Alejandro SO Portland State 25:33.25 25
30 VanDooren, Tyler Club Northwest 25:35.10 26
31 White, Jonathan SR Tulane 25:35.57 27
32 Little, Kyler FR Washington St. 25:41.37
33 Mahony, Ben Una-Washington 25:43.97
34 Monk, Ben SO Seattle U. 25:45.20 28
35 Campbell, Aaron SR Portland State 25:51.69 29
36 Muller, Reid FR Washington St. 25:58.28
37 Hill III, James FR Tulane 25:58.68 30
38 Olson, Collin FR Seattle U. 25:59.28
39 Williams, Keith SO Washington 26:00.91
40 Boudouris, Eli FR Seattle U. 26:06.49
41 Simpson, Alex JR Washington St. 26:06.51
42 Hebert, Jacques FR Seattle U. 26:07.79
43 Rockhill, Alex Club Northwest 26:08.69 31
44 Seibert, Neil SR Portland State 26:12.69 32
45 Brown, T-Roy SR Portland State 26:16.64 33
46 Richardson, Ben JR Portland State 26:17.68 34
47 Diehr, Julius Una-Washington 26:18.98
48 Overbay, Collin SR Seattle U. 26:27.20
49 Meloro, Nicholas SR Tulane 26:29.52 35
50 Riordan, Reuben Club Northwest 26:35.05 36
51 Charbonneau, Joe SO Seattle U. 26:42.58
52 Morello, Connor Una-Washington 26:46.82
53 Davidson-Turner, Cal FR Seattle U. 26:50.85
54 Fisher, Chris Club Northwest 26:57.49 37
55 Russell, Spencer SR Portland State 27:19.54 38
56 Wikler, Justin SO Portland State 27:23.14
57 Roederer, Alex Unattached 27:27.10
58 Fleck, Nathan JR Portland State 27:40.97
59 Hicks, Jacob SO Portland State 27:49.02
60 Cotton, Ethan SO Portland State 28:29.47
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Washington St. 24 2 4 5 6 7 11 15
Total Time: 2:01:39.40
Average: 24:19.88
2 Washington 33 1 3 8 9 12 14 17
Total Time: 2:02:03.36
Average: 24:24.68
3 Seattle U. 104 18 20 21 22 23 24 28
Total Time: 2:06:52.45
Average: 25:22.49
4 Tulane 118 10 16 27 30 35
Total Time: 2:07:49.91
Average: 25:33.99
5 Portland State 138 19 25 29 32 33 34 38
Total Time: 2:09:08.25
Average: 25:49.65
6 Club Northwest 143 13 26 31 36 37
Total Time: 2:10:02.53
Average: 26:00.51
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tate, Ryan 12 Unattached HS #1 X15:08.76
2 Proctor, Tibebu 11 Northwest 15:08.79
3 Fishburn, Phillip 12 Kamiakin 15:23.62 1
4 Gregory, Ryan 12 Gig Harbor 15:29.08 2
5 Llorin, Caleb 11 Unattached HS #2 X15:32.45
6 Crosson, Jacob 12 Unattached HS #1 X15:32.63
7 Nobbs, Thomas 11 Point Grey 15:32.90
8 Brill, Jackson Boise High School 15:36.47 3
9 Garrett, Ty 12 Unattached HS #2 X15:40.33
10 Kirk, Graf Boise High School 15:44.61 4
11 Peloquin, Bradley 9 Gig Harbor 15:45.22 5
12 Iben, Alex 11 Walla Walla 15:50.09 6
13 Riffel, Haven 12 Grant 15:50.70 7
14 Simmons, Brandon 10 Bothell 15:56.49 8
15 Thrapp, John 9 Wenatchee 15:57.88
16 Crumpler, Travis 12 Kamiakin 15:57.98 9
17 Fischer, Austin 12 Unattached HS #1 X15:58.61
18 Jemison, Liam 12 Grant 15:58.89 10
19 Yaskowitz, Michael 11 Unattached HS #2 X15:59.14
20 Bader, Gabe 12 Grant 16:00.05 11
21 Williams, Ethan 12 Unattached HS #2 X16:03.96
22 Shields, Jack 11 Gig Harbor 16:07.45 12
23 Marshall, Nate Boise High School 16:09.03 13
24 Franco, Jonah 10 Kamiakin 16:11.69 14
25 Child, Ryan 9 Kamiakin 16:12.67 15
26 Westenhofer, CJ 11 Unattached HS #1 X16:13.74
27 Lewis, Cole 10 Unattached HS #2 X16:14.49
28 Satow, Quinn 10 Unattached HS #2 X16:16.85
29 Holt, Keaton 11 Grant 16:17.73 16
30 Healy, Scott 11 Unattached HS #2 X16:18.43
31 Chupik, Zachary 10 Bothell 16:18.63 17
32 Gibbons, Tucker 10 Gig Harbor 16:19.19 18
33 Howard, Cameron 12 Bothell 16:19.59 19
34 Bills, Traven 11 Kamiakin 16:20.05 20
35 Arruda, Matthew 11 Unattached HS #2 X16:22.39
36 Nienaber, Alex 12 Bothell 16:23.86 21
37 Casey, Jack 11 Grant 16:24.35 22
38 Fritz, Josh Boise High School 16:25.13 23
39 Vierra, John 12 Unattached HS #1 X16:29.37
40 Ferraro, James 11 Kamiakin 16:32.33 24
41 Quinton, Philip 10 Grant 16:32.52 25
42 Carroll, Nolan 10 Gig Harbor 16:32.58 26
43 Anaya, Fernando 10 A.C. Davis 16:34.97 27
44 Gillan, Grayson 11 Walla Walla 16:35.82 28
45 Hougo, Drake 12 Unattached HS #1 X16:36.15
46 Kosche, Reuben Boise High School 16:36.51 29
47 Barringer, Shane 10 Bothell 16:39.52 30
48 Shields, Ethan 12 Grant 16:41.79 31
49 Glade, Preston 10 Kamiakin 16:45.64 32
50 Keast, Arthur 10 Gig Harbor 16:47.00 33
51 Peters, John 11 Walla Walla 16:47.20 34
52 Adamson, Finlay 10 Gig Harbor 16:51.47 35
53 Wilson, Drew 10 Hazen 16:54.31 36
54 Mooseker, Parker 12 Bothell 16:56.28 37
55 Feistner, Andrew 12 Walla Walla 16:59.13 38
56 Lee, Kyler 11 Kamiakin 17:01.45
57 Schenck, Tyler 10 Bothell 17:04.34 39
58 Castillo, Michael 12 A.C. Davis 17:09.63 40
59 Serrano, Kobe 9 Unattached HS #1 X17:10.17
60 Brown, Noah Boise High School 17:12.58 41
61 Holbrook, Sam 9 Hazen 17:18.39 42
62 Gutierrez, Jesus 12 A.C. Davis 17:19.40 43
63 Hoffman, Levi 11 Gig Harbor 17:22.90
64 Lash, William 11 Walla Walla 17:24.71 44
65 Thomas, Tyrese Walla Walla 17:28.80 45
66 Reinninger, C Reid 12 Walla Walla 17:34.59 46
67 Shea, Cooper Boise High School 17:35.28 47
68 Glass, Elliot Boise High School 17:36.44
69 Diaz, Luis 12 A.C. Davis 17:56.56 48
70 Soares, Kale 9 Hazen 18:02.26 49
71 Martinez, Josue 11 A.C. Davis 18:11.70 50
72 Campbell, Colby 11 Hazen 18:12.43 51
73 Garcia, Adolfo 12 Walla Walla 18:20.13
74 Trac, Kevin 10 Hazen 18:22.71 52
75 Rasmussen, Jacob 9 Hazen 18:25.20 53
76 Rivas, Jovanny 11 A.C. Davis 18:27.77 54
77 Islas, Daniel 10 A.C. Davis 18:29.88 55
78 Fenske, Charles 11 Hazen 19:23.80 56
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Kamiakin 59 1 9 14 15 20 24 32
Total Time: 1:20:06.01
Average: 16:01.21
2 Gig Harbor 63 2 5 12 18 26 33 35
Total Time: 1:20:13.52
Average: 16:02.71
3 Grant 66 7 10 11 16 22 25 31
Total Time: 1:20:31.72
Average: 16:06.35
4 Boise High School 72 3 4 13 23 29 41 47
Total Time: 1:20:31.75
Average: 16:06.35
5 Bothell 95 8 17 19 21 30 37 39
Total Time: 1:21:38.09
Average: 16:19.62
6 Walla Walla 150 6 28 34 38 44 45 46
Total Time: 1:23:36.95
Average: 16:43.39
7 A.C. Davis 208 27 40 43 48 50 54 55
Total Time: 1:27:12.26
Average: 17:26.46
8 Hazen 230 36 42 49 51 52 53 56
Total Time: 1:28:50.10
Average: 17:46.02
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
41 Unknown 23:55.00
1 Murray, Eliza 11 Unattached HS #2 X19:56.05
2 Vialpando, Sophia 10 Unattached HS #2 X19:56.59
3 Hacohen, Olivia 9 Unattached HS #2 X19:59.41
4 Poirer, Nicole 10 Unattached HS #2 X20:06.24
5 Jernigan, Jordan 12 Unattached HS #2 X20:10.21
6 Nelson, Mackenzie 12 Gig Harbor 20:27.82 1
7 Hodgson, Hailey 11 Gig Harbor 20:29.81 2
8 Stebbings, Emily 12 Unattached HS #2 X20:30.15
9 Lovekin, Emily 12 Unattached HS #2 X20:30.32
10 Lovekin, Kate 10 Unattached HS #2 X20:31.33
11 Fideler, Jordan 11 Unattached HS #2 X20:36.02
12 Lee-Morrow, Ellie 11 Unattached HS #2 X20:38.81
13 Bedingfield, Alexandra 9 Unattached HS #2 X20:43.70
14 Atkinson, Lucy 9 Unattached HS #2 X20:50.29
15 Laabs, Michaela 10 Central Valley 20:56.38 3
16 Cabiad, Kelsie 9 Central Valley 21:16.28 4
17 Greiner, Serena 11 Central Valley 21:20.52 5
18 Pruiett, Amelia 10 A.C. Davis 21:21.46 6
19 Diaz, Cristal 9 A.C. Davis 21:36.04 7
20 Achen, Nicole 9 Central Valley 21:57.10 8
21 Vandette, Lauren 12 Gig Harbor 21:59.86 9
22 Curtis, Reganne 11 Central Valley 22:39.50 10
23 Figgat, Jessica 9 Gig Harbor 22:41.59 11
24 England, Kelli 11 Central Valley 22:45.12 12
25 Robinson, Avery 9 Gig Harbor 22:52.50 13
26 Wright, Lijun 10 Central Valley 22:52.94 14
27 Brockbank, Elise 10 Central Valley 22:54.00
28 Burgess, Valencia 10 Central Valley 23:05.50
29 Crumbaugh, Samantha 9 Bothell 23:06.65 15
30 Hogberg, Sidney 11 Central Valley 23:08.03
31 Holmes, Olivia 10 A.C. Davis 23:18.63 16
32 Ewing, Kelly 12 Bothell 23:19.43 17
33 Madrian, Kate 10 Central Valley 23:21.68
34 Weaver, Jenna 12 Central Valley 23:23.29
35 Jones, Adelaide 9 Central Valley 23:25.64
36 Whitsett, Josephine 10 Central Valley 23:30.39
37 Balch, Olivia 11 Bothell 23:36.15 18
38 Davydenko, Brianna 10 Central Valley 23:37.83
39 Hislop, Hannah 10 Central Valley 23:37.88
40 Ojeda, Mayra 11 A.C. Davis 23:52.17 19
41 Albrecht, Amanda 12 Bothell 23:56.21 20
42 Hert, Elizabeth 11 Bothell 24:03.05 21
43 Shields, Emily 11 Gig Harbor 24:05.54 22
44 Nguyen, Kathy 10 Hazen 24:31.78
45 Dennis, Rachel 9 Hazen 24:35.74
46 Blaske, Victoria 10 Bothell 24:41.43 23
47 Sanborn, Christina 11 Central Valley 24:43.09
48 Ziegler, Sophia 10 Bothell 24:45.90 24
49 Cruz, Sandra 9 A.C. Davis 24:51.54 25
50 Hensley, McKenzie 10 Gig Harbor 24:53.66 26
51 Davis, BrittaLena 9 Gig Harbor 25:03.08
52 Cline, Brooke 11 Central Valley 25:09.21
53 Moore, Chloe 11 A.C. Davis 25:10.89 27
54 Knudsen, Aubrianne 11 Central Valley 25:12.77
55 Horn, Bethany 12 Bothell 25:13.78
56 Andersohn, Mari 12 Bothell 25:28.60
57 Miller, Hailey 12 Gig Harbor 25:31.31
58 Hutchins, Isabel 10 Gig Harbor 25:31.38
59 Guard, Alison 12 Bothell 25:34.45
60 McAllister-Day, Ali 12 Bothell 25:37.56
61 Tarleton, Darby 11 Bothell 25:42.73
62 Jones, Hallie 9 Gig Harbor 26:04.75
63 DeRosia, Elissa 10 Bothell 26:04.92
64 Dowling, Kyrie 10 Bothell 26:09.63
65 Stevens, Janelle 11 Bothell 26:11.23
66 Wison, Kailey 11 Bothell 26:16.69
67 Luukka, Siiri 11 Bothell 26:20.40
68 Conley, Kathryn 9 A.C. Davis 26:27.58 28
69 Valencia, Elizabeth 12 A.C. Davis 26:30.19
70 Kakar, Meera 10 Gig Harbor 26:30.58
71 Fergen, Sydney 10 Central Valley 27:02.30
72 Fillman, Caroline 9 Bothell 27:02.91
73 Caudill, Bethany 11 Central Valley 27:22.68
74 Judd, Alicia 11 Central Valley 27:47.02
75 Ravanpey, Auva 12 Bothell 28:52.99
76 King, Mary 12 Bothell 29:31.48
77 Humble, Hannah 11 Central Valley 30:21.73
78 Roodhouse, Ellie 9 Central Valley 31:27.77
79 Zamora, Valerie 9 Hazen 31:51.84
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Central Valley 30 3 4 5 8 10 12 14
Total Time: 1:48:09.78
Average: 21:37.96
2 Gig Harbor 36 1 2 9 11 13 22 26
Total Time: 1:48:31.58
Average: 21:42.32
3 A.C. Davis 73 6 7 16 19 25 27 28
Total Time: 1:54:59.84
Average: 22:59.97
4 Bothell 91 15 17 18 20 21 23 24
Total Time: 1:58:01.49
Average: 23:36.30
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Court, Xavier 10 Unattached HS #2 X16:18.78
2 Lamb, Austin 11 Unattached HS #2 X16:50.22
3 Howard, Grant 9 Kamiakin 16:52.21 1
4 Costley, Andrew 11 Unattached HS #2 X16:52.71
5 Hankamer, Dylan 10 Unattached HS #2 X16:55.59
6 Falley, Ben 11 Unattached HS #2 X16:58.39
7 Orren, Levi 11 Kamiakin 16:59.45 2
8 Elias, Michael 10 Unattached HS #2 X17:00.09
9 Shirazi, Chris 10 Unattached HS #2 X17:08.12
10 Byers, Jarrod 10 Bothell 17:13.84 3
11 Adamson, Keir 10 Gig Harbor 17:24.32 4
12 Locicero, Ryan 12 Unattached HS #2 X17:26.47
13 Freitag, Brayden 9 Kamiakin 17:28.13 5
14 Faber, Alan 10 Unattached HS #2 X17:29.32
15 Wood, John 11 Unattached HS #2 X17:30.59
16 Randeniya, Amrit 12 Unattached HS #2 X17:31.67
17 Grigg, Porter 9 Kamiakin 17:31.74 6
18 Zuniga, Jorge 10 Bothell 17:43.12 7
19 Himmelstein, Foster 10 Gig Harbor 17:45.16 8
20 Gutierrez, Cameron 9 Kamiakin 17:49.77 9
21 Doris, Jared 10 Gig Harbor 17:50.21 10
22 Conachan, Patrick 11 Kamiakin 18:02.42 11
23 Rochette, Caleb 11 Gig Harbor 18:16.78 12
24 Perrins, Sam 11 Kamiakin 18:17.93 13
25 Meyer, Benjamin 10 Gig Harbor 18:18.32 14
26 Denke, Mitchel 10 Kamiakin 18:20.71
27 Egli, Caden 9 Kamiakin 18:25.03
28 Heath, Trevor 10 Kamiakin 18:26.30
29 Atwater, Avery 10 Gig Harbor 18:28.67 15
30 Platz, Peter 11 Bothell 18:29.64 16
31 Lee, Payton 9 Kamiakin 18:35.47
32 Alvarez, Leonel 12 Kamiakin 18:38.78
33 Rexus, Jeremy 9 Kamiakin 18:44.05
34 Milandin, Avery 11 Bothell 18:46.63 17
35 Spadoni, Gavin 12 Gig Harbor 18:50.10 18
36 Atwell, Daniel 11 Hazen 18:50.82 19
37 Huang, David 11 Bothell 18:51.12 20
38 Khan, Arbaz 10 Bothell 18:52.09 21
39 Allen, Michael 10 A.C. Davis 18:53.25 22
40 Lafferty, Cash 9 Kamiakin 18:54.01
41 Espino, Conrad 11 A.C. Davis 18:55.13 23
42 Harbol, Orrin 10 Bothell 18:56.92 24
43 Hagen, Matthew 10 Gig Harbor 19:01.22
44 Eder, Jaden 9 Kamiakin 19:03.91
45 Milandin, Logan 9 Bothell 19:04.71
46 Dauglash, Jeremy 10 Hazen 19:06.14 25
47 Garcilazo, Uriel 10 A.C. Davis 19:08.41 26
48 Lawler, Carter 9 Gig Harbor 19:10.50
49 Fosnick, Nathan 9 Hazen 19:11.26 27
50 Merrill, Caden 10 Gig Harbor 19:13.26
51 Curry, Drew 10 Bothell 19:16.41
52 Krivokopich, Jack 12 Bothell 19:19.26
53 Eng, Jay 12 Hazen 19:27.24 28
54 Huizar, Christopher 11 A.C. Davis 19:33.41 29
55 Fosnick, Andrew 9 Hazen 19:33.56 30
56 Rhodes, Kaleb 9 Bothell 19:36.86
57 Badillo, Jonathan 11 A.C. Davis 19:39.94 31
58 Finch, Adam 10 Gig Harbor 19:51.27
59 Stevens, Daniel 9 Gig Harbor 19:58.10
60 Williams, Conner 11 Bothell 19:59.62
61 Murphy, Ian 9 Gig Harbor 20:00.89
62 Vargas, Jonathan 11 A.C. Davis 20:03.40 32
63 Anderson, Ben 10 Bothell 20:04.09
64 Grover, Alexander 9 Gig Harbor 20:05.11
65 Onorati, Joseph 12 Gig Harbor 20:17.06
66 Ingersoll, TJ 9 Bothell 20:23.19
67 Valencia, Jorge 11 A.C. Davis 20:27.34 33
68 Detert, Tyler 10 Bothell 20:33.76
69 Drathman, Quinn 10 Gig Harbor 20:35.73
70 Wisemore, Ian 10 Bothell 20:46.44
71 Richardson, Aden 9 Hazen 20:56.16 34
72 Semmler, Isaac 10 Gig Harbor 21:03.79
73 Hall, Nathan 9 Hazen 21:22.20 35
74 Craig, Zachary 9 Gig Harbor 21:51.70
75 Christensen, Ethan 10 A.C. Davis 21:58.87
76 Parsons, Benjamin 10 A.C. Davis 22:01.69
77 Cook, Carter 10 Bothell 22:06.04
78 Holverson, Patrick 11 Bothell 22:13.37
79 McBride, Conor 9 Hazen 22:25.75
80 Miller, Dylan 11 Bothell 22:29.80
81 Do, Dat 9 Hazen 22:35.13
82 Nuss, Tyler 11 Bothell 22:55.29
83 Bloomfield, Jae 9 Hazen 23:28.94
84 Holmes, Nate 9 Bothell 23:29.43
85 Market, Michael 11 Bothell 24:15.40
86 McAllister, Michael 10 Bothell 26:41.84
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Kamiakin 23 1 2 5 6 9 11 13
Total Time: 1:26:41.30
Average: 17:20.26
2 Gig Harbor 48 4 8 10 12 14 15 18
Total Time: 1:29:34.79
Average: 17:54.96
3 Bothell 63 3 7 16 17 20 21 24
Total Time: 1:31:04.35
Average: 18:12.87
4 Hazen 129 19 25 27 28 30 34 35
Total Time: 1:36:09.02
Average: 19:13.81
5 A.C. Davis 131 22 23 26 29 31 32 33
Total Time: 1:36:10.14
Average: 19:14.03
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·93705 views
History for Sundodger Cross Country Invitational
Show 7 more
Hashtags#sundodger-invitational
|